repertuary.pl
By Cinema

Movie showtimes in Kraków by cinema name

Friday, 23 February
Before 4pm After 4pm
Agrafka
All of Us Strangers 13:00
Anatomy of a Fall 17:45
Coco Farm 10:00
Pokój nauczycielski 20:30 ticket
Poor Things 15:00
Cinema City Bonarka
Akademia Pana Kleksa 10:00 11:50 12:50 14:30 15:30 18:10
All of Us Strangers 21:30 ticket
Anatomy of a Fall 15:20 18:30 21:40 ticket
Anatomy of a Fall vip 16:30
Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom 12:40
Aquaman and the Lost Kingdom vip 13:45
Argylle 18:40
Autumn and the Black Jaguar 11:00 13:20 15:40 18:00
Baby boom czyli kogel mogel 5 19:40 21:40 ticket
Baby boom czyli kogel mogel 5 vip 21:50 ticket
Baghead 21:45 ticket
Baghead vip 22:10 ticket
Beautiful Wedding 14:00 22:30 ticket
Bob Marley: One Love 11:50 16:30 18:50
Bob Marley: One Love vip 19:25
Chien et chat 10:20 11:00 13:00 15:00
Chien et chat vip 13:10
Club Zero 19:00 21:30 ticket
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba – To the Hashira Tra... 4dx 11:15 19:45
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba – To the Hashira Tra... 15:00 15:15
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba – To the Hashira Tra... vip 15:15 17:30
Drive-Away Dolls 16:00 18:00 20:00 ticket 22:00 ticket
Drive-Away Dolls vip 19:40
Fuks 2 vip 21:40 ticket
Holdovers 13:40
Jak ukradłem 100 milionów 13:50 20:20 ticket
Jak ukradłem 100 milionów vip 14:40
Kos 19:50
Les As de la Jungle 2 11:00 13:00
Madame Web 11:10 16:20 19:15
Madame Web 14:10 18:50 20:30 ticket 21:20 ticket
Madame Web 4dx 17:25
Madame Web vip 19:45
Madame Web 4dx 22:00 ticket
May December 11:30 20:50 ticket
Migration 10:30 11:20 12:45 15:00
Migration 4dx 13:20
Miłość jak miód 16:10 18:20
Morskie diabły 16:30
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express 10:30 12:05 16:00
Peppa’s Cinema Party 10:15 11:50
Poor Things 21:10 ticket
Priscilla 13:30 16:20
Sami swoi. Początek 10:40 12:20 13:20 15:00 16:00 17:40 18:40 20:20 ticket 21:20 ticket
Sami swoi. Początek vip 16:45
The Beekeeper 22:20 ticket
The Iron Claw 17:40 22:00 ticket
The Zone of Interest 20:20 ticket
Vincent Must Die 19:45
White Bird: A Wonder Story 13:40
Wonka 10:10 11:30 14:00
Cinema City Galeria Kazimierz
Akademia Pana Kleksa 11:50 14:30
All of Us Strangers 22:00 ticket
Anatomy of a Fall 17:45 20:50 ticket
Argylle 14:20
Autumn and the Black Jaguar 10:15 12:30 14:45
Beautiful Wedding 21:50 ticket
Bob Marley: One Love 12:00 20:20 ticket
Chien et chat 10:00 11:55 13:50 15:45
Club Zero 19:20
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba – To the Hashira Tra... 15:30
Drive-Away Dolls 17:50 19:50 21:50 ticket
Dziewczyna influencera 10:10
Holdovers 21:10 ticket
Jak ukradłem 100 milionów 16:50
Kimitachi wa do ikiru ka 12:20
Kos 21:50 ticket
Les As de la Jungle 2 11:00
Madame Web 13:00
Madame Web 15:30 19:45 22:20 ticket
May December 20:10 ticket
Migration 10:00 11:00 13:05
Miłość jak miód 14:55
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express 10:30 12:10 13:50
Poor Things 15:15 18:10
Priscilla 19:30
Puffin Rock and the New Friends 10:45
Sami swoi. Początek 12:40 15:20 18:00 20:40 ticket
The Iron Claw 14:00 19:00
The Zone of Interest 18:00
Wonka 11:30
Cinema City Zakopianka
Akademia Pana Kleksa 12:00 13:30 14:35
Anatomy of a Fall 18:20 21:30 ticket
Argylle 11:20
Autumn and the Black Jaguar 10:30 12:50 15:00
Baby boom czyli kogel mogel 5 16:20 19:50 22:30 ticket
Bob Marley: One Love 18:50
Chien et chat 10:40 12:40 14:50
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba – To the Hashira Tra... 16:30
Drive-Away Dolls 16:40 19:30 21:40 ticket
Holdovers 21:10 ticket
Jak ukradłem 100 milionów 21:00 ticket
Les As de la Jungle 2 10:10 10:30
Madame Web 11:10 13:40 16:10
Madame Web 21:30 ticket
May December 19:00
Migration 10:00 13:10 15:15
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express 11:20 13:00 14:40
Peppa’s Cinema Party 12:00
Poor Things 19:40
Sami swoi. Początek 12:10 14:50 17:30 18:40 20:10 ticket 21:20 ticket
The Iron Claw 21:50 ticket
The Zone of Interest 18:40
Wonka 14:10
Galeria Bronowice Mikro
Katak, the Brave Beluga 11:45
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express 13:15
The Iron Claw 19:15
IMAX
Born to Be Wild 3d 10:30
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba – To the Hashira Tra... 12:50 19:45
Hubble 3D 3d 11:40
Madame Web 15:00 22:00 ticket
Kino Kika
Anatomy of a Fall 20:00 ticket
Bonnard, Pierre et Marthe 20:15 ticket
Club Zero 14:45
Coco Farm 11:30
Drive-Away Dolls 20:45 ticket
Holdovers 17:30
Kimitachi wa do ikiru ka 12:00
Kos 15:45
Kuolleet lehdet 14:45 21:00 ticket
La chimera 17:45
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express 10:30
Past Lives 19:00
Pianoforte 16:00
Poor Things 18:00
The Iron Claw 15:00
Vincent Must Die 16:45
Kino Mikro
Anatomy of a Fall 20:15 ticket
Bonnard, Pierre et Marthe 16:30
Club Zero 18:45
Kos 13:30
Kuolleet lehdet 15:00
Les Gardiennes de la planète 13:30
Pianoforte 15:45
Priscilla 11:00
Vincent Must Die 20:45 ticket
Kino Pod Baranami
Anatomy of a Fall 11:05 17:00 20:00 ticket
Bob Marley: One Love 12:35 20:45 ticket
Drive-Away Dolls 11:00 15:30
Holdovers 17:30
Karakorun 18:00
Pianoforte 19:05
Poor Things 14:00 20:15 ticket
Priscilla 13:15
The Iron Claw 14:45
Kino Pod Baranami w MOS
All of Us Strangers 20:45 ticket
Drive-Away Dolls 19:00
Kimitachi wa do ikiru ka 12:15
Kos 14:45
Songs of Earth 17:05
Multikino
Akademia Pana Kleksa 10:05 13:15 15:40 18:30
Anatomy of a Fall 17:50 20:10 ticket
Autumn and the Black Jaguar 10:05 12:30 15:20 17:45
Baby boom czyli kogel mogel 5 18:50 21:20 ticket
Bob Marley: One Love 20:10 ticket
Chien et chat 10:05 10:30 11:30 13:40 15:50 18:00
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba – To the Hashira Tra... 12:30 15:00 20:00 ticket
Drive-Away Dolls 18:10 20:20 ticket
Dune 16:10 19:30
Jak ukradłem 100 milionów 10:45
Katak, the Brave Beluga 10:15 12:40 14:45
Les As de la Jungle 2 10:00 12:15
Madame Web 14:25
Madame Web 19:45
Migration 10:15 12:30 15:55
Miłość jak miód 15:15 21:05 ticket
Morskie diabły 21:00 ticket
Mystery on the Cattle Hill Express 10:35 13:05 15:00 16:55
Priscilla 12:40
Sami swoi. Początek 12:20 15:05 16:50 17:50 19:35 20:35 ticket
The Iron Claw 20:10 ticket
White Bird: A Wonder Story 10:30 12:55
Wonka 10:00 12:30 15:10
Paradox
All of Us Strangers 18:40
Club Zero 20:40
Hundreds of Beavers 21:00
Kimitachi wa do ikiru ka 11:00
O psie, który jeździł koleją 15:20
Pianoforte 17:00
Sfinks
Anatomy of a Fall 19:00
Pianoforte 18:00
Sami swoi. Początek 16:45